Maidenhead and District Table Tennis Association - Averages
M & DTTA - Averages

Division One

Player Club Played Won Average
Ricky Hardcastle Cippenham Trojans 38 36 94.73
Maciej Dlugozima Cippenham Trojans 30 28 93.33
Hari Prasad Cippenham Trojans 14 13 92.85
Russel Holbrook NWCA Bluejays 11 10 90.9
Oliver Shaw Cippenham Saxons 21 18 85.71
Ashley Shaw Cippenham Saxons 35 26 74.28
Gary Crick Cookham Social Pumas 24 17 70.83
Lawrence Russell Cookham Social Pumas 24 17 70.83
Michal Garski Cippenham Trojans 9 6 66.66
Chris Clifford Cippenham Trojans 6 4 66.66
Nick Sears Bovingdon Green Hawks 17 11 64.7
Anthony Gardiner Cippenham Trojans 17 11 64.7
Albert Cheung Cippenham Saxons 35 22 62.85
Graham Trimming Cippenham Saxons 29 16 55.17
Terry Osborne NWCA Bluejays 6 3 50
Harry Coles Cippenham Trojans 6 3 50
Arun Rajagopal Old Gords Harriers 6 3 50
Mark Dozell Old Gords Harriers 6 3 50
Dave Hyder NWCA Bluejays 29 14 48.27
Chris Collins Old Gords Harriers 29 14 48.27
Bruce Smeath NWCA Bluejays 21 10 47.61
Sava Christodoulou Cookham Social Pumas 27 12 44.44
Andy Roberts Bovingdon Green Hawks 9 4 44.44
Elroy Hull NWCA Bluejays 23 8 34.78
Andrea Gobbi NWCA Bluejays 6 2 33.33
Barry Wetherall Cookham Social Pumas 3 1 33.33
Sue Hayes Cippenham Trojans 3 1 33.33
Denise Rolfe Cookham Social Pumas 18 5 27.77
Ken Gregory Cookham Social Pumas 18 4 22.22
Patrick Maher Old Gords Harriers 26 5 19.23
Fred Nicholas Bovingdon Green Hawks 18 3 16.66
Keith Machin Old Gords Harriers 21 2 9.52
Dave Carter Bovingdon Green Hawks 23 2 8.69
Mike Collins Old Gords Harriers 26 1 3.84
Peter Chipperton Bovingdon Green Hawks 29 1 3.44
Graham Williams Bovingdon Green Hawks 9 0 0

Division Two

Player Club Played Won Average
Josh Blagden Cippenham Normans 3 3 100
Andrea Gobbi NWCA Raiders 34 31 91.17
Mark Kirton OLOP Bears 46 39 84.78
Malcolm Hicks NWCA Raiders 21 17 80.95
Harry Coles Cippenham Vikings 35 28 80
Emma Human Cippenham Normans 30 22 73.33
Michael Ludbrook Boyne Hill CC 36 25 69.44
David Tant Cippenham Normans 33 22 66.66
Lucie Bouron Cippenham Titans 24 16 66.66
Lawrence Harvey Cippenham Titans 41 26 63.41
Louise Forster OLOP Bears 40 25 62.5
Clive Dawson NWCA Raiders 24 15 62.5
Tony Jackson Cippenham Titans 41 25 60.97
Keith Hall Cippenham Vikings 44 26 59.09
Walter Aldridge Cippenham Titans 17 10 58.82
Wendy Porter OLOP Bears 14 8 57.14
Siyuan Li Cippenham Vikings 9 5 55.55
Armando Borges Cippenham Normans 15 8 53.33
Akeel Mir Cippenham Vikings 38 20 52.63
Clive Chapman Cippenham Titans 18 8 44.44
Phil Adkins Boyne Hill CC 24 10 41.66
David Eggleton Cookham Social Lions 39 16 41.02
Keith Cherry NWCA Raiders 46 18 39.13
Derek Sudlow NWCA Raiders 6 2 33.33
Harry Bullock OLOP Bears 17 5 29.41
Ray Lewington Boyne Hill CC 39 11 28.2
Andy Appleton Cookham Social Lions 42 9 21.42
John Scott OLOP Bears 21 3 14.28
Elena Tant Cippenham Normans 24 3 12.5
Peter Hillier Boyne Hill CC 18 2 11.11
Dave Page Cookham Social Lions 12 1 8.33
Robert Erskine Cookham Social Lions 27 0 0
Denzil Mascarenhas Cippenham Normans 21 0 0
Steve Pitcock NWCA Raiders 11 0 0
Mohammed Qasim Cippenham Vikings 3 0 0
Doug Nower Cookham Social Lions 3 0 0
Paul Nicholls NWCA Raiders 2 0 0

Division Three

Player Club Played Won Average
Ian Skeldon Stoke Poges Bees 12 12 100
Josh Blagden Cippenham Spartans 32 31 96.87
Alexey Zubrenkov Cippenham Spartans 22 20 90.9
Carine Bey SportsAble Wizards 15 13 86.66
Niall McCaffrey SportsAble Wizards 22 19 86.36
Lawrence Summers Bovingdon Green Kites 29 25 86.2
Chris Davies SportsAble Wizards 29 25 86.2
Gautum Saraogi Stoke Poges Bees 17 13 76.47
Vivienne Davies SportsAble Warriors 21 16 76.19
Mohammed Qasim Cippenham Spartans 30 22 73.33
Rajin Soni NWCA Seahawks 41 28 68.29
Eric Wright Stoke Poges Bees 6 4 66.66
Paul Hibbitt NWCA Sharks 35 21 60
Oleg Kuba Kubenko Cippenham Spartans 15 9 60
Steven Holliday NWCA Sharks 26 15 57.69
David Anthony Stoke Poges Bees 33 19 57.57
John Willis Bovingdon Green Kites 21 12 57.14
Derek Sudlow NWCA Seahawks 18 10 55.55
Paul Nicholls NWCA Seahawks 11 6 54.54
Steve Pitcock NWCA Seahawks 33 15 45.45
Richard Barton SportsAble Wizards 17 7 41.17
Gurneck Bains Stoke Poges Bees 36 14 38.88
Mike Grundy NWCA Sharks 21 8 38.09
Lisa Harnett Bovingdon Green Kites 18 6 33.33
Andy Spratt SportsAble Warriors 20 6 30
Geoff Youd Bovingdon Green Kites 27 8 29.62
Bob Walker SportsAble Wizards 32 9 28.12
Emilio Saev NWCA Sharks 26 7 26.92
Derek Bell Bovingdon Green Kites 20 5 25
Laura Betteridge Bovingdon Green Kites 17 4 23.52
Janet Dawson NWCA Seahawks 29 5 17.24
Pauline Tuttle NWCA Sharks 12 2 16.66
Ian Donovan SportsAble Wizards 12 2 16.66
Martin Peacock SportsAble Warriors 38 3 7.89
John Clark Stoke Poges Bees 17 1 5.88
Jen Brown SportsAble Warriors 22 1 4.54
Gill Gibbs SportsAble Warriors 6 0 0
Alan Lyons Stoke Poges Bees 5 0 0
Jennie Bouron SportsAble Warriors 3 0 0